Wintertraining KielSo 22.02.2015 22:10
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Bahn1  (20)               4.1 km   13 C           

    1    135 Arne Nilas, Sobczak             Braunschweiger MTV              29:22 
    2    127 Henning, Düsterhöft          79 TSV Malente                     31:45 
    3    102 Mariann, Ulvestad            88 Uni Kiel / PTSV                 32:56 
    4    104 Jonas, Rädisch               96 Preetzer TSV                    36:56 
    5    131 Oliver, Seifert              65 TSV Malente                     36:58 
    6    103 Wilhelm, Duits               83 Preetzer TSV                    40:03 
    7    115 Anne, Osborne                81 JOK                             41:30 
    8    107 Konrad, Stamer               03 Preetzer TSV                    43:00 
    9    141 Marina, Serpinskaja             Uni Kiel                        45:46 
   10    123 Matthias, Dittmers           53 TSV Malente                     46:33 
   11    101 Axel, Entrup                 77 SC Klecken                      47:55 
   12    126 Dirk, Andersson              67 TSV Malente                     49:59 
   13    117 Hilke, Andersson             70 TSV Malente                     51:20 
   14    134 Sebastian, Römer                Braunschweiger MTV              51:27 
   15    114 Peter, Grunwald              54 Büchen                        1:00:54 
   16    138 Björn, Hansen                   Lübecker Turnerschaft         1:09:28 
   17    144 Mark, Müller-Geers              Uni Kiel                      1:09:34 
   18    136 Horst, Mevius                   Lübecker Turnerschaft         1:18:13 
   19    140 Leif Leo, Dittmers              SVG Pönitz                    1:24:46 

         128 Anke, Suhr                      TSV Malente                        mp 



Bahn2  (23)               3.3 km   11 C           

    1    235 Arne Nilas, Sobczak             Braunschweiger MTV              24:06 
    2    203 Wilhelm, Duits               83 Preetzer TSV                    27:50 
    3    202 Mariann, Ulvestad            88 Uni Kiel / PTSV                 29:01 
    4    204 Jonas, Rädisch               96 Preetzer TSV                    31:37 
    5    227 Henning, Düsterhöft          79 TSV Malente                     31:41 
    6    212 Anke, Dannowski              78 Uni Kiel / PTSV                 34:15 
    7    215 Anne, Osborne                   JOK                             34:56 
    8    201 Axel, Entrup                 77 SC Klecken                      36:14 
    9    214 Peter, Grunwald              54 Büchen                          39:09 
   10    226 Dirk, Andersson              67 TSV Malente                     39:51 
   11    216 Ole, Kelling                    Hamburg                         42:13 
   12    224 Uwe, Andersson               55 TSV Malente                     45:11 
   13    223 Matthias, Dittmers           53 TSV Malente                     45:30 
   14    241 Marina, Serpinskaja             Uni Kiel                        46:50 
   15    219 Malte, Schröder              82 TSV Malente                     52:54 
   16    242 Martin, Thorwardt               Uni Kiel                        56:00 
   17    218 Reinhard, Schröder           51 TSV Malente                     57:13 
   18    220 Irmtraut, Schröder           50 TSV Malente                   1:11:21 
   19    237 Edeltraut, Mevius               Lübecker Turnerschaft         1:26:38 
   20    221 Hannelore, Dräger            39 TSV Malente                   1:31:55 
   21    213 Rudolf, Taurit               34 Phönix Lübeck                 1:32:23 

         225 Claudia, Leibrandt           58 TSV Malente                        mp 
         231 Oliver, Seifert                 TSV Malente                        mp 



Bahn3  (7)                2.8 km   12 C           

    1    327 Henning, Düsterhöft             TSV Malente                     20:14 
    2    316 Ole, Kelling                 77 Hamburg                         32:46 
    3    325 Claudia, Leibrandt           58 TSV Malente                     36:58 
    4    333 Jana, Schröder                  Braunschweiger MTV              40:33 
    5    335 Arne Nilas, Sobczak             Braunschweiger MTV              40:37 
    6    305 Martina, Simon               64 Preetzer TSV                    45:17 
    7    330 Uwe, Dühring                    TSV Malente                   1:00:40 



Bahn4  (2)                2.5 km   9 C            

    1    445 Heiko, Lindental                Heikendorf                      45:52 

         443 Merle & Annika                  Preetzer TSV                      dnf