Wintertraining KielSo 22.02.2015 22:10
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                       



Bahn1  (20)                                  4.1 km   13 C                                  
                                                  1(43)    2(40)    3(60)   4(47)   5(46)   6(49)   7(61)    8(34)   9(35)   10(51)  11(33)   12(39)  13(31)       F 

     1     135 Arne Nilas, Sobczak       29:22     0:42     1:47     3:34    5:50    6:46   10:32   17:05    19:06   19:55    22:41   24:26    26:56   27:42   29:22 
               Braunschweiger MTV                  0:42     1:05     1:47    2:16    0:56    3:46    6:33     2:01    0:49     2:46    1:45     2:30    0:46    1:40 
     2     127 Henning, Düsterhöft       31:45     0:59     2:46     4:44    7:16    8:10   12:26   18:39    20:22   21:13    24:06   26:13    28:49   29:39   31:45 
               TSV Malente                         0:59     1:47     1:58    2:32    0:54    4:16    6:13     1:43    0:51     2:53    2:07     2:36    0:50    2:06 
     3     102 Mariann, Ulvestad         32:56     0:52     2:10     3:26    6:42    7:32   12:39   19:05    21:19   22:15    24:45   26:52    29:40   30:41   32:56 
               Uni Kiel / PTSV                     0:52     1:18     1:16    3:16    0:50    5:07    6:26     2:14    0:56     2:30    2:07     2:48    1:01    2:15 
     4     104 Jonas, Rädisch            36:56     1:46     3:27     5:23    8:19    9:14   14:10   21:34    24:08   25:12    28:44   30:57    33:37   34:39   36:56 
               Preetzer TSV                        1:46     1:41     1:56    2:56    0:55    4:56    7:24     2:34    1:04     3:32    2:13     2:40    1:02    2:17 
     5     131 Oliver, Seifert           36:58     0:46     2:18     4:49    7:31    8:33   12:57   20:57    23:12   24:06    27:41   30:02    33:29   34:40   36:58 
               TSV Malente                         0:46     1:32     2:31    2:42    1:02    4:24    8:00     2:15    0:54     3:35    2:21     3:27    1:11    2:18 
     6     103 Wilhelm, Duits            40:03     0:49     1:59     4:12    7:19    8:37   13:37   22:22    26:05   27:11    30:39   33:01    36:38   37:53   40:03 
               Preetzer TSV                        0:49     1:10     2:13    3:07    1:18    5:00    8:45     3:43    1:06     3:28    2:22     3:37    1:15    2:10 
     7     115 Anne, Osborne             41:30     1:04     3:03     5:46    8:43    9:53   14:55   24:24    26:37   27:46    32:08   34:36    38:01   39:23   41:30 
               JOK                                 1:04     1:59     2:43    2:57    1:10    5:02    9:29     2:13    1:09     4:22    2:28     3:25    1:22    2:07 
     8     107 Konrad, Stamer            43:00     0:52     3:11     5:47    9:09   10:03   16:17   25:06    27:28   28:16    32:34   35:09    39:06   40:15   43:00 
               Preetzer TSV                        0:52     2:19     2:36    3:22    0:54    6:14    8:49     2:22    0:48     4:18    2:35     3:57    1:09    2:45 
     9     141 Marina, Serpinskaja       45:46     1:03     2:39     5:40    8:57   10:16   17:21   25:32    28:23   29:41    33:23   36:37    40:48   41:56   45:46 
               Uni Kiel                            1:03     1:36     3:01    3:17    1:19    7:05    8:11     2:51    1:18     3:42    3:14     4:11    1:08    3:50 
    10     123 Matthias, Dittmers        46:33     0:57     2:42     5:23    8:31    9:37   16:14   25:12    27:55   29:14    34:41   38:37    42:13   43:26   46:33 
               TSV Malente                         0:57     1:45     2:41    3:08    1:06    6:37    8:58     2:43    1:19     5:27    3:56     3:36    1:13    3:07 
    11     101 Axel, Entrup              47:55     1:52     4:23     6:42   10:04   11:06   16:24   26:25    29:19   30:21    35:17   37:59    42:45   43:58   47:55 
               SC Klecken                          1:52     2:31     2:19    3:22    1:02    5:18   10:01     2:54    1:02     4:56    2:42     4:46    1:13    3:57 
    12     126 Dirk, Andersson           49:59     1:06     3:30     6:26   13:23   14:26   19:31   28:06    31:10   33:47    37:57   40:51    45:35   47:14   49:59 
               TSV Malente                         1:06     2:24     2:56    6:57    1:03    5:05    8:35     3:04    2:37     4:10    2:54     4:44    1:39    2:45 
    13     117 Hilke, Andersson          51:20     1:19     3:31     6:48   10:47   12:07   17:40   26:27    29:37   31:52    36:38   39:48    45:20   47:01   51:20 
               TSV Malente                         1:19     2:12     3:17    3:59    1:20    5:33    8:47     3:10    2:15     4:46    3:10     5:32    1:41    4:19 
    14     134 Sebastian, Römer          51:27     1:54     3:15     6:17    9:12   10:24   15:23   31:37    35:07   36:35    41:44   44:14    47:57   49:03   51:27 
               Braunschweiger MTV                  1:54     1:21     3:02    2:55    1:12    4:59   16:14     3:30    1:28     5:09    2:30     3:43    1:06    2:24 
    15     114 Peter, Grunwald         1:00:54     1:04     2:43     5:25    8:40   10:01   15:08   38:42    41:07   45:03    50:05   52:57    57:02   58:16 1:00:54 
               Büchen                              1:04     1:39     2:42    3:15    1:21    5:07   23:34     2:25    3:56     5:02    2:52     4:05    1:14    2:38 
    16     138 Björn, Hansen           1:09:28     1:54     4:40     9:52   14:57   16:59   25:39   39:53    43:42   46:11    52:08   56:19  1:02:26 1:04:29 1:09:28 
               Lübecker Turnerschaft               1:54     2:46     5:12    5:05    2:02    8:40   14:14     3:49    2:29     5:57    4:11     6:07    2:03    4:59 
    17     144 Mark, Müller-Geers      1:09:34     1:57     4:57     7:49   12:11   14:23   21:19   46:29    50:09   51:31    56:00   59:35  1:04:45 1:05:59 1:09:34 
               Uni Kiel                            1:57     3:00     2:52    4:22    2:12    6:56   25:10     3:40    1:22     4:29    3:35     5:10    1:14    3:35 
    18     136 Horst, Mevius           1:18:13     2:43     6:17    10:18   15:16   17:02   25:33   44:53    49:20   53:12  1:00:06 1:04:07  1:10:13 1:13:15 1:18:13 
               Lübecker Turnerschaft               2:43     3:34     4:01    4:58    1:46    8:31   19:20     4:27    3:52     6:54    4:01     6:06    3:02    4:58 
    19     140 Leif Leo, Dittmers      1:24:46     1:40     4:23     8:03   11:43   13:03   19:13   39:46    46:02   50:04    56:24 1:01:20  1:08:04 1:21:04 1:24:46 
               SVG Pönitz                          1:40     2:43     3:40    3:40    1:20    6:10   20:33     6:16    4:02     6:20    4:56     6:44   13:00    3:42 

           128 Anke, Suhr                   mp     2:01     5:03     8:18   12:30   14:06   22:37   37:58    43:15   44:50    -----   50:41    55:55   57:45 1:01:55 
               TSV Malente                         2:01     3:02     3:15    4:12    1:36    8:31   15:21     5:17    1:35             5:51     5:14    1:50    4:10 



Bahn2  (23)                                  3.3 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(34)   4(45)   5(36)   6(37)   7(41)    8(42)   9(38)   10(39)  11(40)        F                 

     1     235 Arne Nilas, Sobczak       24:06     1:55     3:43     6:46    8:21   10:05   13:35   15:33    16:44   19:23    21:12   22:46    24:06                 
               Braunschweiger MTV                  1:55     1:48     3:03    1:35    1:44    3:30    1:58     1:11    2:39     1:49    1:34     1:20                 
     2     203 Wilhelm, Duits            27:50     2:10     4:00     7:15    8:55   11:20   16:02   18:48    19:48   23:12    24:33   26:26    27:50                 
               Preetzer TSV                        2:10     1:50     3:15    1:40    2:25    4:42    2:46     1:00    3:24     1:21    1:53     1:24                 
     3     202 Mariann, Ulvestad         29:01     2:08     4:25     8:04   10:09   12:23   16:37   19:07    20:35   23:28    25:17   27:15    29:01                 
               Uni Kiel / PTSV                     2:08     2:17     3:39    2:05    2:14    4:14    2:30     1:28    2:53     1:49    1:58     1:46                 
     4     204 Jonas, Rädisch            31:37     1:53     4:05     7:28    9:46   12:10   17:33   21:08    22:39   26:00    27:51   30:10    31:37                 
               Preetzer TSV                        1:53     2:12     3:23    2:18    2:24    5:23    3:35     1:31    3:21     1:51    2:19     1:27                 
     5     227 Henning, Düsterhöft       31:41     2:08     4:25     7:48    9:33   11:42   16:05   18:25    19:38   23:05    24:57   26:42    31:41                 
               TSV Malente                         2:08     2:17     3:23    1:45    2:09    4:23    2:20     1:13    3:27     1:52    1:45     4:59                 
     6     212 Anke, Dannowski           34:15     2:30     5:07     8:49   11:21   13:41   18:05   22:27    23:45   27:37    29:41   31:59    34:15                 
               Uni Kiel / PTSV                     2:30     2:37     3:42    2:32    2:20    4:24    4:22     1:18    3:52     2:04    2:18     2:16                 
     7     215 Anne, Osborne             34:56     3:03     5:36    10:11   12:55   15:21   20:22   23:26    24:56   29:35    30:59   33:02    34:56                 
               JOK                                 3:03     2:33     4:35    2:44    2:26    5:01    3:04     1:30    4:39     1:24    2:03     1:54                 
     8     201 Axel, Entrup              36:14     2:46     5:14     9:46   11:54   14:39   19:19   23:10    24:58   29:44    31:40   34:02    36:14                 
               SC Klecken                          2:46     2:28     4:32    2:08    2:45    4:40    3:51     1:48    4:46     1:56    2:22     2:12                 
     9     214 Peter, Grunwald           39:09     2:36     5:12     9:45   12:00   15:21   21:18   24:28    26:08   31:48    33:58   36:38    39:09                 
               Büchen                              2:36     2:36     4:33    2:15    3:21    5:57    3:10     1:40    5:40     2:10    2:40     2:31                 
    10     226 Dirk, Andersson           39:51     2:52     5:42    11:39   14:06   16:53   22:18   25:13    27:12   32:19    34:41   37:04    39:51                 
               TSV Malente                         2:52     2:50     5:57    2:27    2:47    5:25    2:55     1:59    5:07     2:22    2:23     2:47                 
    11     216 Ole, Kelling              42:13     2:38     5:12    10:14   13:11   16:29   21:20   23:58    25:39   31:08    36:30   40:01    42:13                 
               Hamburg                             2:38     2:34     5:02    2:57    3:18    4:51    2:38     1:41    5:29     5:22    3:31     2:12                 
    12     224 Uwe, Andersson            45:11     3:15     6:24    14:02   17:07   20:10   26:48   30:28    32:33   37:41    40:04   42:35    45:11                 
               TSV Malente                         3:15     3:09     7:38    3:05    3:03    6:38    3:40     2:05    5:08     2:23    2:31     2:36                 
    13     223 Matthias, Dittmers        45:30     2:57     5:50    11:59   14:51   17:32   24:25   29:21    34:19   38:42    40:25   43:01    45:30                 
               TSV Malente                         2:57     2:53     6:09    2:52    2:41    6:53    4:56     4:58    4:23     1:43    2:36     2:29                 
    14     241 Marina, Serpinskaja       46:50     4:22     8:20    13:33   16:02   20:22   26:33   33:43    35:02   40:18    42:15   44:35    46:50                 
               Uni Kiel                            4:22     3:58     5:13    2:29    4:20    6:11    7:10     1:19    5:16     1:57    2:20     2:15                 
    15     219 Malte, Schröder           52:54     4:16     7:29    13:49   17:42   21:38   29:38   34:08    36:47   43:39    46:13   49:45    52:54                 
               TSV Malente                         4:16     3:13     6:20    3:53    3:56    8:00    4:30     2:39    6:52     2:34    3:32     3:09                 
    16     242 Martin, Thorwardt         56:00    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    56:00                 
               Uni Kiel                                                                                                                        56:00                 
    17     218 Reinhard, Schröder        57:13     4:11     8:04    16:15   20:11   24:09   32:06   38:07    40:17   46:54    49:41   53:50    57:13                 
               TSV Malente                         4:11     3:53     8:11    3:56    3:58    7:57    6:01     2:10    6:37     2:47    4:09     3:23                 
    18     220 Irmtraut, Schröder      1:11:21     5:32    10:21    19:02   23:28   28:04   35:52   41:49    46:03   54:36    57:51 1:06:08  1:11:21                 
               TSV Malente                         5:32     4:49     8:41    4:26    4:36    7:48    5:57     4:14    8:33     3:15    8:17     5:13                 
    19     237 Edeltraut, Mevius       1:26:38     6:41    12:13    22:55   30:04   35:24   48:49   55:45    59:42 1:09:47  1:13:41 1:18:54  1:26:38                 
               Lübecker Turnerschaft               6:41     5:32    10:42    7:09    5:20   13:25    6:56     3:57   10:05     3:54    5:13     7:44                 
    20     221 Hannelore, Dräger       1:31:55     7:28    12:33    22:51   28:24   34:02   46:31   55:43    59:16 1:10:58  1:18:58 1:26:22  1:31:55                 
               TSV Malente                         7:28     5:05    10:18    5:33    5:38   12:29    9:12     3:33   11:42     8:00    7:24     5:33                 
    21     213 Rudolf, Taurit          1:32:23     8:39    13:49    22:42   27:59   34:03   47:33   55:33    59:51 1:13:51  1:18:17 1:26:11  1:32:23                 
               Phönix Lübeck                       8:39     5:10     8:53    5:17    6:04   13:30    8:00     4:18   14:00     4:26    7:54     6:12                 

           225 Claudia, Leibrandt           mp     6:44    10:23    17:20   20:47   23:58   30:44   34:22    36:42   43:12    46:55   -----    54:03                 
               TSV Malente                         6:44     3:39     6:57    3:27    3:11    6:46    3:38     2:20    6:30     3:43             7:08                 
           231 Oliver, Seifert              mp     2:39     4:58    -----   -----   -----   -----    8:36     9:49   13:14    15:11   17:28    19:28                 
               TSV Malente                         2:39     2:19                                     3:38     1:13    3:25     1:57    2:17     2:00                 



Bahn3  (7)                                   2.8 km   12 C                                  
                                                  1(52)    2(47)    3(44)   4(60)   5(32)   6(55)   7(41)    8(50)   9(57)   10(49)  11(31)   12(59)       F         

     1     327 Henning, Düsterhöft       20:14     1:27     3:11     5:16    7:32    8:42    9:58   11:28    13:34   14:33    16:27   17:47    18:41   20:14         
               TSV Malente                         1:27     1:44     2:05    2:16    1:10    1:16    1:30     2:06    0:59     1:54    1:20     0:54    1:33         
     2     316 Ole, Kelling              32:46     3:36     5:40     9:57   14:00   15:35   17:12   19:42    22:16   24:26    26:56   30:03    31:19   32:46         
               Hamburg                             3:36     2:04     4:17    4:03    1:35    1:37    2:30     2:34    2:10     2:30    3:07     1:16    1:27         
     3     325 Claudia, Leibrandt        36:58     2:28     4:53     9:09   13:15   15:39   17:49   19:34    25:58   27:24    30:57   33:24    34:53   36:58         
               TSV Malente                         2:28     2:25     4:16    4:06    2:24    2:10    1:45     6:24    1:26     3:33    2:27     1:29    2:05         
     4     333 Jana, Schröder            40:33     3:06     6:13    10:53   15:58   18:51   21:19   24:07    27:52   29:37    33:54   36:31    38:04   40:33         
               Braunschweiger MTV                  3:06     3:07     4:40    5:05    2:53    2:28    2:48     3:45    1:45     4:17    2:37     1:33    2:29         
     5     335 Arne Nilas, Sobczak       40:37     3:09     6:17    10:51   15:57   18:51   21:17   24:13    27:56   29:40    33:52   36:29    38:07   40:37         
               Braunschweiger MTV                  3:09     3:08     4:34    5:06    2:54    2:26    2:56     3:43    1:44     4:12    2:37     1:38    2:30         
     6     305 Martina, Simon            45:17     2:09     4:41     8:41   12:34   14:26   16:19   18:53    31:55   33:16    37:49   41:38    43:05   45:17         
               Preetzer TSV                        2:09     2:32     4:00    3:53    1:52    1:53    2:34    13:02    1:21     4:33    3:49     1:27    2:12         
     7     330 Uwe, Dühring            1:00:40     3:12     7:25    12:33   18:32   21:46   26:08   30:59    38:27   41:45    46:59   54:30    56:43 1:00:40         
               TSV Malente                         3:12     4:13     5:08    5:59    3:14    4:22    4:51     7:28    3:18     5:14    7:31     2:13    3:57         



Bahn4  (2)                                   2.5 km   9 C                                   
                                                  1(52)    2(53)    3(54)   4(37)   5(55)   6(56)   7(57)    8(58)   9(59)        F                                  

     1     445 Heiko, Lindental          45:52     8:33    12:35    15:24   17:07   20:35   24:48   30:49    35:36   42:09    45:52                                  
               Heikendorf                          8:33     4:02     2:49    1:43    3:28    4:13    6:01     4:47    6:33     3:43                                  

           443 Merle & Annika              dnf    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                                           
               Preetzer TSV